Premium Tips Results

DateGamesTipsResults
07/10/2018
14:45
FC Roskilde vs Nykobing FCOver1.52-2
07/10/2018
16:00
Baumit Jablonec vs SlovackoOver1.52-0
07/10/2018
17:15
Atletico Madrid vs BetisUnder1.5 – First Half0-0
07/10/2018
14:00
Chemnitz vs Wacker Nordhausen1 DNB2-0
07/10/2018
13:15
FC Emmen vs Fortuna SittardOver1.53-3
07/10/2018
11:00
Inter Youth vs Udinese YouthUnder4.53-0
07/10/2018
02:30
Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota Utd1@1.565-1
06/10/2018
20:00
BSC Young Boys vs FC Luzern1@1.402-3
05/10/2018
21:30
Werder Bremen vs VfL WolfsburgOver1.52-0
05/10/2018
21:00
Lyon Duchere vs US Marignane1 DNB1-1
05/10/2018
20:20
Kazma SC vs AL Qadsia12 DC1-2
05/10/2018
19:00
Inter Zapresic vs Lokomotiva ZagrebOver1.52-1
04/10/2018
19:55
RB Salzburg vs Celtic1@1.563-1
04/10/2018
22:00
Rangers FC vs Rapid Vienna1X@1.253-1
04/10/2018
21:30
Flandria vs CA AcassusoUnder2.50-0
04/10/2018
19:55
Zenit St Petersburg vs Slavia Prague1X@1.201-0
04/10/2018
00:05
Guadelupe FC vs AD GreciaOver1.51-1
03/10/2018
21:45
Nottingham vs Millwall1 DNB2-2
03/10/2018
14:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II vs FC ChitaOver2.50-3
03/10/2018
14:30
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Union Fuerstenwalde12 DC1-2
02/10/2018
18:35
AL Ain vs AL Jeel12 DC1-3
02/10/2018
21:35
All Boys vs Talleres RDE1X@1.201-0
02/10/2018
16:30
Maroons FC vs Vipers2 DNB1-2
01/10/2018
19:00
Rudes Zagreb vs Istra 1961Over2.50-3
01/10/2018
13:00
Busan Sangmu W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W2@1.302-3
01/10/2018
13:00
Gyeongju WFC vs Suwon Fmc WGG@1.454-0
30/09/2018
19:30
Levante vs AlavesOver1.52-1
30/09/2018
19:00
Aris Salonica vs Asteras Tripolis1X@1.302-0
30/09/2018
22:30
Belenenses vs Sporting Braga2 DNB0-3
29/09/2018
19:30
Eibar vs Sevilla FCX2@1.301-3
29/09/2018
17:00
Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda TuzlaUnder3.52-0
29/09/2018
19:30
Racing Genk vs Zulte Waregem1@1.454-0
29/09/2018
19:30
Chelsea vs LiverpoolX2@1.451-1
29/09/2018
17:00
Staines Town vs WeymouthOver1.51-4
29/09/2018
14:30
West Ham vs Manchester UtdX2@1.253-1
28/09/2018
20:10
Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria KlagenfurtOver2.51-2
28/09/2018
19:00
Al Ain vs Shabab AL Ahli Dubai ClubOver0.5 – First Half2-0
28/09/2018
21:00
Nancy vs SochauxUnder1.5 – First Half0-0
28/09/2018
21:00
Chambly vs Jeanne d’ Arc1 DNB4-1
27/09/2018
19:00
Maribor vs Rudar Velenje1@1.223-0
27/09/2018
21:00
Alaves vs GetafeUnder0.5 – First Half0-0
27/09/2018
21:30
Olympiakos vs LevadiakosUnder4.51-0
27/09/2018
19:30
That Ras vs Jazeera Amman2 DNB1-2
26/09/2018
20:00
Marseille vs StrasbourgOver1.53-1
25/09/2018
21:45
Barnet vs Havant and WaterlovilleOver1.52-2
25/09/2018
21:00
Grasshoppers vs FC ThunOver1.50-2
25/09/2018
23:00
Atletico Madrid vs Huesca1@1.303-0
24/09/2018
21:30
Barracas Central vs Talleres RDE1X@1.301-0
24/09/2018
19:00
AEK Larnaca vs Omonia Nicosia1 DNB1-0
24/09/2018
20:00
AFC Eskilstuna vs Osters IFUnder3.53-0
23/09/2018
16:00
Rennes vs Paris St Germain2@1.451-3
23/09/2018
19:00
Panathinaikos vs Levadiakos1@1.563-0
23/09/2018
21:00
Cercle Brugge vs Racing Genk2 DNB2-5
18/09/2018
20:30
Borussia Dortmund II vs Wuppertal1X@1.402-1
18/09/2018
20:00
Gais vs Halmstads BKGG@1.601-2
18/09/2018
22:00
Liverpool vs Paris St Germain1X@1.303-2
18/09/2018
19:55
Barcelona vs PSV Eindhoven1@1.174-0
18/09/2018
15:00
Inter Youth vs Tottenham YouthUnder4.51-1
18/09/2018
14:35
Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou EvergrandeGG@1.402-1
18/09/2018
15:00
AS Monaco Youth vs Atletico Madrid YouthUnder4.50-2